Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Richard Holland (1)


Mostly Credited As: Richard Holland (1)
Birth Name: Richard Lee Holland
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1922 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: June 09, 2006





TV Appearances

As The World Turns (1956)As: Donald Hughes (#2) (1956-1962)
Operation Neptune (1953)As: Dink Saunders
Guiding Light (1952)As: Joey Roberts (1953)
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Silent Witness (1996) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Nowhere Fast: Part 2 08x06 Sep/20/2004 As: Writer
Nowhere Fast: Part 1 08x05 Sep/19/2004 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Holland (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person