Login or register  
TV

Dagne Crane


Mostly Credited As: Dagne Crane
Birth Name: Mary Lu Paxman
Date Of Birth: March 08, 1934 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio





TV Appearances

As The World Turns (1956)As: Sandy Wilson Thompson (#1) (1966-1971)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dagne Crane Quotes

No quotes added for this person