Login or register  
TV

Ronnie Carroll

Mostly Credited As: Ronnie Carroll
Birth Name: Ronald Cleghorn
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1934 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Belfast, Northern Ireland




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Oh Boy! (1958) 
  Show 1 01x01: (Sep/13/1958) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ronnie Carroll Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news