Login or register  
TV

Jamie Dudney

Mostly Credited As: Jamie Dudney
Sometimes Credited As: Jaime Nicole Dudney

Birth Name: Jamie Nicole Mandrell Dudney
Date Of Birth: February 23, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Nashville, Tennessee

Jamie Dudney



TV Appearances

Main cast 
As The World Turns (1956)As: Georgia Tucker (1998-2000)
Episode Cast Credits 

Weird Science (1994) 
  Unplugged 02x13: (Nov/05/1994) As Tawny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jamie Dudney Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..