Login or register  
TV

Don MacLaughlin (1)

Mostly Credited As: Don MacLaughlin (1)
Birth Name: William MacLaughlin
Date Of Birth: November 24, 1907 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Webster, Iowa
Date Of Death: May 28, 1986
Height: 6' (1.82 m)




TV Appearances

As The World Turns (1956)As: Chris Hughes (I) (1956-1986)
The Road Of Life (1954)As: Jim Brent (1954-1955)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Don MacLaughlin (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..