Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jeremy Jackson


Mostly Credited As: Jeremy Jackson
Birth Name: Jeremy Jackson Dunn
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California

Jeremy Jackson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Confessions of a Teen Idol (2009)As: Himself
Rehab with Dr. Drew (2008)As: Himself (S05)
Celebrity Big Brother (2001)As: Himself (Series 15)
Baywatch (1989)As: Hobie Buchannon (S02-S09)
Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  January 13, 2015 27x87: (Jan/13/2015) As Himself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Guest co-host Beth Stern; Scott Baio, Eric Nies, Jeremy Jackson, Christopher Atkins; a recap of the week's biggest news stories; mothers that dress too young for their ages; a deserving family gets a surprise 03x105: (Jan/23/2008) As Himself 

Attack Of The Show! (2005) 
  Clerks II, MySpace Hook-Ups 02x128: (Jul/17/2006) As "The Loop" Panel Member 

The View (1997) 
  Rita Wilson, Jeremy Jackson, Lewis Black, guest co-host Kelly Monaco 09x131: (Jul/11/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tyra Banks Show (2005) 
  The Myspace Phenomenon 01x112: (Apr/04/2006) As Himself 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Father of the Groom 10x08: (Nov/08/1999) As Hobie Buchannon, [Special Guest Stars]

Parallel 9 (1992) 
  Series 3, Show 2 03x02: (Apr/30/1994) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeremy Jackson Quotes

No quotes added for this person