Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lisa Geoghan


Mostly Credited As: Lisa Geoghan
Birth Name: Lisa Maria Geoghan
Date Of Birth: June 01, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Southwark, London, England

Lisa Geoghan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bill (1984)As: Polly Page (1992-2004)
Tucker's Luck (1983)As: Sarah Gill (1984)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Bill (1984) 
  Breakout 07x105: (Dec/31/1991) As Beverley Tomlin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Geoghan Quotes

No quotes added for this person