Login or register  
TV

Kim Tiddy

Mostly Credited As: Kim Tiddy
Birth Name: Kimberley Jane Tiddy
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Surrey, England
Height: 5' 7 " (1.7 m)

Kim Tiddy



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hollyoaks (1995)As: Heidi Costello (2010-2011)
The Bill (1984)As: Honey Harman (2003-2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

Crime Stories (UK) (2012) 
  Episode 16 01x16: (Dec/03/2012) As Christine Booth 

GMTV (1993) 
  January 22, 2007 15x22: (Jan/22/2007) As Herself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 7, Show 39 07x39: (Jun/02/2005) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Murder Investigation Team (2003) 
  Moving Targets 01x01: (May/03/2003) As PC Honey Harman (Uncredited) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Tiddy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..