Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Louise Harrison


Mostly Credited As: Louise Harrison
Birth Name: Louise Anna Imogen Harrison
Date Of Birth: November 26, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Manchester, England





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bill (1984)As: Donna Harris (1991-1996)
Episode Cast Credits 

Heartbeat (1992) 
  Vendetta 16x12: (Jan/07/2007) As Viv Chivers 

Doctors (2000) 
  A Change of Key 07x46: (Sep/13/2005) As Gina Stenton 

Coronation Street (1960) 
  Mon 6 Mar, 1989 30x19: (Mar/06/1989) As Dawn Prescott 
  Wed 1 Mar, 1989 30x18: (Mar/01/1989) As Dawn Prescott 
  Mon 27 Feb, 1989 30x17: (Feb/27/1989) As Dawn Prescott 
  Wed 22 Feb, 1989 30x16: (Feb/22/1989) As Dawn Prescott 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Louise Harrison Quotes

No quotes added for this person