Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stephen Beckett


Mostly Credited As: Stephen Beckett
Birth Name: Stephen Jenkins
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Herne Hill, London

Stephen Beckett




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bill (1984)As: Mike Jarvis (1993-1998)
Coronation Street (1960)As: Dr Matt Ramsden (2000-2002, 2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Casualty (1986) 
  Desperate Remedies 26x32: (Apr/21/2012) As Lawrence Murray 
  Walk Before You Run 20x30: (Mar/25/2006) As Mark Steed 

Doctors (2000) 
  Once Upon a Time 13x24: (May/09/2011) As Matt Drake 
  Innocence Lost 09x54: (Jul/27/2007) As Damon Ashwood 
  Freefall 07x53: (Sep/22/2005) As Mike Richmond 

House of Anubis (2011) 
  House of Numbers 01x23: (Jan/19/2011) As Rory Campbell 
  House of Cameras 01x22: (Jan/19/2011) As Rory Campbell 

Holby City (1999) 
  Breathe Deeply 11x23: (Mar/24/2009) As Gary Daley 

Robin Hood (2006) 
  Treasure of the Nation 02x11: (Dec/15/2007) As Legrand 

Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) 
  Glory Days (2) 10x04: (Mar/14/2006) As  
  Glory Days (1) 10x03: (Mar/13/2006) As Martin Bendelow 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Beckett Quotes

No quotes added for this person