Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Andrea Evans


Mostly Credited As: Andrea Evans
Sometimes Credited As: Andrea Evans Massey

Birth Name: Andrea Lynn Evans
Date Of Birth: June 18, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Aurora, Illinois
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Andrea Evans




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)As: Tawny Moore (1999-2000)
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Patti Williams #2 (1983-1984)
One Life to Live (1968)As: Tina Clayton Lord (#1) (1978-1981, 1985-1990, 2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #11066 44x87: (Nov/15/2011) As Tina Roberts 
  Ep. #11065 44x86: (Nov/14/2011) As Tina Roberts 
  Ep. #11064 44x85: (Nov/11/2011) As Tina Roberts 
  Ep. #11058 44x79: (Nov/03/2011) As Tina Roberts 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #6094 25x65: (Jun/21/2011) As Tawny Moore 
  Ep. #6093 25x64: (Jun/20/2011) As Tawny Moore 
  Ep. #6092 25x63: (Jun/17/2011) As Tawny Moore 
  Ep. #6091 25x62: (Jun/16/2011) As Tawny Moore 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #9396 38x34: (May/12/2010) As Tawny 

Passions (1999) 
  Ep. #2227 10x12: (Jul/30/2008) As Rebecca Hotchkiss 
  Ep. #2226 10x11: (Jul/29/2008) As Rebecca Hotchkiss 
  Ep. #2225 10x10: (Jul/28/2008) As Rebecca Hotchkiss 
  Ep. #2223 10x08: (Jul/22/2008) As Rebecca Hotchkiss 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Meet the New Guy 06x01: (Oct/10/1982) As Julie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrea Evans Quotes

No quotes added for this person