Login or register  
TV

David Chokachi

Mostly Credited As: David Chokachi
Sometimes Credited As: David Chokes

Birth Name: David Al-Chockhachy
Date Of Birth: January 16, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Plymouth, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

David Chokachi



David Chokachi
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Christmas in Palm Springs (2014)As: Ian
Confessions of a Teen Idol (2009)As: Himself
Beyond the Break (2006)As: Justin Healey
Witchblade (2001)As: Jake McCartey
Baywatch (1989)As: Cody Madison (S06-S09)
Episode Cast Credits 

Mystery Woman (2003) 
  Oh Baby 02x03: (Aug/19/2006) As Dave 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  The Quiet Brawler 01x17: (Mar/06/1999) As Himself 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Mars Attracts 01x16: (Feb/07/1997) As Doug 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Chokachi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..