Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

April Wilkner


Mostly Credited As: April Wilkner
Birth Name: April Dawn Wilkner
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami Beach, Florida
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

April Wilkner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
America's Next Top Model (2003)As: Herself (S02, 4th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

Golden Boy (2013) 
  Next Question 01x13: (May/14/2013) As Jasmine 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jun/04/2009) As Model #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

America's Next Top Model (2003) 
  For Those About to Walk, We Salute You 10x09: (Apr/16/2008) As Herself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  America's Next Top Model 10x23: (Mar/26/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
April Wilkner Quotes

No quotes added for this person