TV

R.J. Williams


Mostly Credited As: R.J. Williams
Birth Name: Robert Jackson Williams
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1978 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

R.J. Williams




TV Appearances

Main cast 
TaleSpin (1990)As: Kit Cloudkicker (Pilot, various episodes) -- [Voice]
Wake, Rattle & Roll (1990)As: Sam Baxter
Lazer Tag Academy (1986)As: Nicky Jaren -- [Voice]
Kissyfur (1986)As: Kissyfur -- [Voice]
Detective in the House (1985)As: Dunc Wyman
Gummi Bears (1985)As: Calvin (S06) -- [Voice]
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Brooks Prentiss #2 (1981)
Episode Cast Credits 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  Tommy A 01x12: (Nov/27/1993) As Eric 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Secret Admirer 04x11: (Dec/07/1990) As Ricky 
  Secret Admirer 04x11: (Dec/07/1990) As Ricky 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ricky 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Eclipse 01x18: (Feb/23/1990) As Jeremy 
  Eclipse 01x18: (Feb/23/1990) As Jeremy 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tackler 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tackler 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  Woolly Bullies 03x11: (Feb/19/1989) As Unknown 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  The Child 02x01: (Nov/21/1988) As Ian Andrew Troi, [Co-Guest Stars]

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  Solo Flight 07x16: (Feb/04/1987) As Young Thomas Magnum Jr., [Uncredited]
  Home From the Sea 04x01: (Sep/29/1983) As Young Magnum 
  Home From the Sea 04x01: (Sep/29/1983) As Young Magnum 

Punky Brewster (1984) 
  Walk Pool / Gone Fishin’ 01x05: (Oct/14/1984) As Scotty Lotabucci 
  Walk Pool / Gone Fishin’ 01x05: (Oct/14/1984) As Scotty Lotabucci 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  A Child is Missing 03x07: (Nov/12/1983) As Brian Randall, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Child is Missing 03x07: (Nov/12/1983) As Brian Randall, [Co-Guest Stars]

Matt Houston (1982) 
  Fear For Tomorrow 01x21: (Apr/03/1983) As Tony 
  Fear For Tomorrow 01x21: (Apr/03/1983) As Tony 
  The Beverly Hills Social Club 01x19: (Mar/13/1983) As Tony Novelli 
  The Beverly Hills Social Club 01x19: (Mar/13/1983) As Tony Novelli 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tim Perry 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Tim Perry 

Captain Planet and the Planeteers (1990) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Jason, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
R.J. Williams Quotes

No quotes added for this person