Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anthony Eldridge


Mostly Credited As: Anthony Eldridge
Birth Name: Bruce Anthony Eldridge
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alameda, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mannix (1967) 
  A Way to Dusty Death 07x02: (Sep/23/1973) As Danny Durian 

Ghost Story (1972) 
  The Graveyard Shift 01x19: (Feb/16/1973) As Royal Warlock, [Co-Guest Stars]

Emergency! (1972) 
  Trainee 02x08: (Nov/11/1972) As Larry Gamble 

Adam-12 (1968) (1968) 
  Pick-Up 04x13: (Dec/29/1971) As Boy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anthony Eldridge Quotes

No quotes added for this person