Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bob Horn (1)


Mostly Credited As: Bob Horn (1)
Birth Name: Donald Lloyd Horn
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1916 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pine Grove, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: July 31, 1966
Cause Of Death: Heart attack (Houston, TX)

Bob Horn (1)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Horn (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person