Login or register  
TV

Judith Baldwin

Mostly Credited As: Judith Baldwin
Sometimes Credited As: Judy Baldwin

Birth Name: Judith Lee Baldwin
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Judith Baldwin



Judith Baldwin Judith Baldwin
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Vegas (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/25/2012) As Dorris Meade 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  The Eye Inside (AKA Another Voice) 03x03: (Mar/16/2003) As Paula Mortimer 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Gilligan's Island 03x50: (Dec/12/1999) As Herself 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  Half-Way Horrible 05x12: (Dec/01/1993) As Withers 

Freddy's Nightmares (1988) 
  Mother's Day 01x08: (Nov/27/1988) As Jane, [Co-Guest Stars]

Matlock (1986) 
  The Gift 02x11: (Dec/22/1987) As Miriam Tracey 

Brothers (US) (1984) 
  The Wedding 01x01: (Jul/13/1984) As Judy 

Matt Houston (1982) 
  The Woman in White 02x03: (Sep/16/1983) As Kitty Burkett 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Fox Trap 06x16: (Feb/20/1983) As Camille 

Archie Bunker's Place (1979) 
  Captain Video 04x13: (Jan/02/1983) As Randi 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  The Kleptomaniac/Thank God, I'm a Country Girl 06x08: (Dec/11/1982) As Shirley 

Hill Street Blues (1981) 
  Stan the Man 03x06: (Nov/04/1982) As Arlene 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  The Streets 01x02: (Mar/20/1982) As Carol Hayes, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Fall Guy (1981) 
  Soldiers of Misfortune 01x14: (Feb/10/1982) As Lynn 

The Dukes of Hazzard (1979) 
  Repo Men 01x04: (Feb/16/1979) As Joey's Moll 

Quincy, M.E. (1976) 
  Ashes to Ashes 03x17: (Feb/10/1978) As Marie Yager 

Fish (US) (1977) 
  Fish and the Rock Star 02x05: (Oct/15/1977) As Naomi 

Police Story (1973) (1973) 
  Spitfire 04x13: (Jan/11/1977) As Unknown 

Bracken's World (1969) 
  All the Beautiful Young Girls 01x09: (Nov/14/1969) As Beth (as Judy Baldwin), [Co-Guest Stars]
  Options 01x05: (Oct/17/1969) As Anne (as Judy Baldwin), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Judith Baldwin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..