Login or register  
TV

Jeffrey Byron


Mostly Credited As: Jeffrey Byron
Sometimes Credited As: Allen Actor
Tim Stafford

Birth Name: Timothy Stafford
Date Of Birth: November 28, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Jeffrey Byron




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Port Charles (1997)As: Dr. Mark Boardman (1997-2000)
All My Children (1970)As: Dr. Jeff Martin (#5) (1986-1987)
One Life to Live (1968)As: Richard Abbott #4 (1986)
Episode Cast Credits 

Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) 
  Toy Story 04x21: (Jun/07/1997) As Alex Turner 

Matlock (1986) 
  The Arsonist 05x17: (Feb/05/1991) As Ross Gordon 

Murphy's Law (US) (1988) 
  Never Play Leapfrog with a Unicorn 01x05: (Jan/14/1989) As Sonny Bardette 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Taps for Officer Remy 05x10: (Feb/12/1986) As Officer John Reed 

Hotel (1983) 
  Crossroads 02x13: (Jan/30/1985) As Brad Dodge 

Eight is Enough (1977) 
  And Baby Makes Nine (1) 05x01: (Oct/29/1980) As Jack Nasella 

B.J. and the Bear (1979) 
  Gasohol 02x09: (Nov/24/1979) As Todd 

Wonder Woman (1976) 
  The Starships Are Coming 03x15: (Feb/02/1979) As Henry Wilson 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Lessons 01x02: (Apr/09/1978) As Roger Hurley 

The Fantastic Journey (1977) 
  An Act of Love 01x06: (Mar/24/1977) As Heras 

McMillan and Wife (1971) 
  All Bets Off 06x01: (Dec/05/1976) As Jeffrey Lindquist 

The Fugitive (1963) (1963) 
  Tiger Left, Tiger Right 02x06: (Oct/20/1964) As Glen Pryor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeffrey Byron Quotes

No quotes added for this person