Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Taylor Stanley


Mostly Credited As: Taylor Stanley
Birth Name: Michelle Stanley
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts

Taylor Stanley




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bay (2010)As: Zoey Johnson (2010-present)
Another World (1964)As: Remy Woods (1998 - 1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Hydra 06x05: (Oct/23/2009) As Anne Flynn 

First Years (2001) 
  ... And Then You Die 01x02: (Mar/26/2001) As Erica 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Stealing Hope 06x22: (Apr/23/2000) As Shelley 

Spin City (1996) 
  Gabby's Song 01x15: (Jan/28/1997) As Karen 
  Criss Cross 01x12: (Dec/17/1996) As Karen 
  Dog Day Afternoon 01x11: (Dec/10/1996) As Karen 
  The High and the Mighty 01x08: (Nov/12/1996) As Karen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taylor Stanley Quotes

No quotes added for this person