Login or register  
TV

Katherine Kelly Lang

Mostly Credited As: Katherine Kelly Lang
Birth Name: Katherine Kelly Wegeman
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Katherine Kelly Lang



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)As: Brooke Logan Forrester Marone (1987-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 1 03x01: (Sep/10/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Season 2, Episode 126 02x126: (Mar/19/2012) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #8678 35x74: (Jul/05/2007) As Brooke Logan 

Lonesome Dove: The Outlaw Years (1995) 
  Medicine 01x21: (May/02/1996) As Enona 
  Angel 01x13: (Jan/27/1996) As Enona 

Magnum, P.I. (1980) 
  The Aunt Who Came to Dinner 07x20: (Mar/18/1987) As Lani 

The Last Precinct (1986) 
  The Last Precinct (Jan/26/1986) As Unknown 

Crazy Like A Fox (1984) 
  Murder Is a Two Stroke Penalty 02x04: (Oct/27/1985) As Unknown 

Happy Days (1974) 
  Social Studies 11x13: (Jan/31/1984) As Kim 

Riptide (US) (1984) 
  Hatchet Job 01x05: (Jan/31/1984) As Unknown 

The Powers of Matthew Star (1982) 
  The Racer's Edge 01x14: (Jan/28/1983) As Terri 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katherine Kelly Lang Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..