Login or register  
TV

Heidi Hagman

Mostly Credited As: Heidi Hagman
Birth Name: Heidi Kristina Mary Hagman
Date Of Birth: February 17, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Just Desserts 09x25: (Mar/14/1986) As Woman at Ball 
  Masquerade 09x24: (Mar/07/1986) As Woman at Ball 
  Sentences 08x25: (Mar/29/1985) As Jury Foreperson 
  The Verdict 08x24: (Mar/15/1985) As Jury Foreperson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heidi Hagman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..