Login or register  
TV

Maren Jensen


Mostly Credited As: Maren Jensen
Birth Name: Maren Kawehilani Jensen
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Arcadia, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Maren Jensen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Battlestar Galactica (1978) (1978)As: Athena
Episode Cast Credits 

The Love Boat (1977) 
  The Mallory Quest/The Offer/Julie, the Vamp (2) 04x06: (Nov/15/1980) As Sharon Patrick 
  The Mallory Quest/The Offer/Julie, the Vamp (1) 04x05: (Nov/15/1980) As Sharon Patrick 
  Love Me, Love My Dog/Poor Little Rich Girl/The Decision 02x22: (Feb/24/1979) As Suzanna Wells 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  Jungle Man/Mary Ann and Miss Sophisticate 03x21: (Mar/08/1980) As Valerie 

Battle of the Network Stars (1976) 
  Special #5 01x05: (Nov/18/1978) As Herself (ABC Team) 

The Hardy Boys/Nancy Drew Mysteries (1977) 
  Death Surf 02x20: (Mar/12/1978) As Maryann Dalton / Teri Turner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maren Jensen Quotes

No quotes added for this person