Login or register  
TV

Linda Gibboney


Mostly Credited As: Linda Gibboney
Birth Name: Linda Dolores Gibboney
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1951 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Manhattan, New York City, New York

Linda Gibboney




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Generations (1989)As: Jessica Gardner #2 (1989-1991)
Santa Barbara (1984)As: Gina Capwell #1 (1984-1985)
All My Children (1970)As: Sybil Thorne (1979-1981)
Search for Tomorrow (1951)As: Jenny Deacon (1982-1983)
Episode Cast Credits 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Teacher Pets 06x21: (Apr/05/1992) As Miss McGowen 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Hello and Farewell (1) 05x02: (Dec/07/1988) As Mother 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Linda Gibboney Quotes

No quotes added for this person