Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Schuyler Grant


Mostly Credited As: Schuyler Grant
Birth Name: Schuyler DeBarthe Ranson Grant
Date Of Birth: April 29, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Gatos, California





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Anne of Avonlea (1987)As: Diana Barry
Anne of Green Gables (1985)As: Diana Barry
All My Children (1970)As: Camille Hawkins (1998)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Aria 02x03: (Oct/01/1991) As Callie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Schuyler Grant Quotes

No quotes added for this person