Login or register  
TV

Shane McDermott

Mostly Credited As: Shane McDermott
Birth Name: Shane Francis McDermott
Date Of Birth: April 24, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Middletown, New York
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (1970)As: Scott Chandler (#2) (1995-1996)
Episode Cast Credits 

Charmed (1998) 
  Mr. & Mrs. Witch 08x11: (Jan/08/2006) As Grant Pelham 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Performance 05x14: (Feb/08/1995) As Kyle Winters 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shane McDermott Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..