Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Anderson (2)


Mostly Credited As: John Anderson (2)
Birth Name: John K. Anderson
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Green Bay, Wisconsin

John Anderson (2)




TV Appearances

Wipeout (US) (2008)As: Himself (Co-Host S01 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Anderson (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person