Login or register  
TV

Irene Ng

Mostly Credited As: Irene Ng
Birth Name: Sze Ng
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Malaysia
Birth Place: Malaysia
Height: 5' 2 " (1.57 m)

Irene Ng



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Mystery Files of Shelby Woo (1996)As: Shelby Woo
All My Children (1970)As: An-Li Chen #1 (1991)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Knock Off 19x05: (Dec/03/2008) As Employee 
  Double Blind 07x06: (Nov/06/1996) As Xuan-Lan Nguyen 

Figure It Out (1997) 
  Show #07 01x07: (Jul/28/1997) As Herself 

The Demon Headmaster (1996) 
  The Demon Headmaster Strikes Again (7) 02x07: (Nov/06/1996) As Whitecoat 
  The Demon Headmaster Strikes Again (6) 02x06: (Oct/30/1996) As Whitecoat 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She graduated from Harvard University.

Irene Ng Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..