Login or register  
TV

Tricia Cast

Mostly Credited As: Tricia Cast
Birth Name: Patricia M. Cast
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Medford, Long Island, New York
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Tricia Cast



TV Appearances

Main cast 
It's Your Move (1984)As: Julie Burton
Santa Barbara (1984)As: Christy Duvall (1985)
The Bad News Bears (1979)As: Amanda Whirlitzer
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Nina Webster McNeil (1986-2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #10485 42x111: (Aug/27/2014) As Nina Webster 
  Ep. #10236 41x115: (Sep/04/2013) As Nina Webster 
  Ep. #10235 41x114: (Sep/03/2013) As Nina Webster 
  Jeanne Cooper Tribute Special (May/28/2013) As Herself 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  White Rabbit 06x07: (Nov/11/1999) As Mrs. Berryman 

L. A. Doctors (1998) 
  The Code 01x08: (Nov/09/1998) As Rebecca Williams 

ER (1994) 
  My Brother's Keeper 04x16: (Mar/05/1998) As Mary Jo Reynolds 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  The Desperate Half-Hour (1) 11x22: (May/05/1997) As Starla 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Eye of the Beholder 05x20: (Mar/13/1986) As Stacey Fielding 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  Growin' Pains 08x03: (Oct/09/1981) As Jenny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tricia Cast Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..