Login or register  
TV

Daren Kelly

Mostly Credited As: Daren Kelly
Birth Name: Daren Lee Kelly
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California

Daren Kelly



TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (1970)As: Dan Kennicott (1976-1979)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Albatross 06x13: (Feb/06/2007) As Judge Thomas Layton 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Dazzled 12x20: (Apr/24/2002) As Bob Levinson 
  Harvest 08x04: (Oct/29/1997) As Dr. Kerner 

Tales from the Darkside (1983) (1983) 
  The Grave Robber 04x06: (Nov/01/1987) As Dr. Harold Gromley, [Starring Roles]

M*A*S*H (1972) 
  Lend a Hand 08x20: (Feb/04/1980) As Sgt. Herbert 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daren Kelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...