Login or register  
TV

Jon Abrahams

Mostly Credited As: Jon Abrahams
Sometimes Credited As: Jonny Abrahams

Birth Name: Jon Avery Abrahams
Date Of Birth: October 29, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jon Abrahams



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)As: Himself (DJ (Season 4))
Boston Public (2000)As: Zach Fischer (S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Special Master Part One 03x18: (Jan/12/2015) As Fre$h 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Itch 10x04: (Oct/22/2014) As Leo Jenkins 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Forest Green 06x18: (Apr/20/2014) As Peter Kilgallen 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Jon Abrahams, Sandra Bullock, Kyle Collier 04x112: (Mar/15/2007) As Himself 

Unscripted (2005) 
  Unscripted 08 01x08: (Feb/13/2005) As Himself 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Mother 05x03: (Oct/07/2003) As Robert Logan 

Punk'd (2003) 
  More of the Red Carpet, Kelly Osbourne 01x04: (Apr/07/2003) As Himself 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Damaged 08x22: (May/06/1998) As Roscoe Johnson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jon Abrahams Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..