TV

Lea Salonga


Mostly Credited As: Lea Salonga
Birth Name: Maria Lea Carmen Imutan Salonga
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1971 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Lea Salonga




TV Appearances

Main cast 
As The World Turns (1956)As: Lien Hughes (#2) (2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 65th Annual Academy Awards 41x01: (Mar/29/1993) As Herself ("A Whole New World"), [Musical Guests]
  The 65th Annual Academy Awards 41x01: (Mar/29/1993) As Herself ("A Whole New World"), [Musical Guests]

The Tonight Show Starring Johnny Carson (1962) 
  Show #4447 30x36: (Dec/06/1991) As Herself 
  Show #4447 30x36: (Dec/06/1991) As Herself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lea Salonga Quotes

No quotes added for this person