Login or register  
TV

Joseph Barbara

Mostly Credited As: Joseph Barbara
Sometimes Credited As: Joe Barbara

Birth Name: Joseph Edward Barbara
Date Of Birth: December 05, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Smyrna Beach, Florida

Joseph Barbara



TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (1970)As: Paolo Caselli (2000)
Another World (1964)As: Joseph Anthony 'Joe' Carlino (#1) / Jordan Stark (1995 - 1999 / 1998)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Illegal 18x08: (Feb/13/2008) As Sergeant Sloan 
  Captive 17x20: (May/04/2007) As E.S.U. Sergeant Delgado 

The Daytime Emmy Awards (1974) 
  The 25th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 25x01: (May/15/1998) As Himself (Host) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joseph Barbara Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..