Login or register  
TV

Erika Eleniak

Mostly Credited As: Erika Eleniak
Sometimes Credited As: Erica Eleniak
Erika Eleniak-Goglia

Birth Name: Erika Maya Eleniak
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glendale, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Erika Eleniak



Erika Eleniak Erika Eleniak Erika Eleniak Erika Eleniak Erika Eleniak
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Fit Club (US) (2005)As: Herself (S04)
Aftershock - Earthquake In New York (1999)As: Jillian Parnell
Baywatch (1989)As: Shauni McClain (S01-S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  A Humiliating Business 07x07: (Nov/07/2010) As Barbara Fine 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  See No Evil 09x03: (Oct/17/2010) As Claire Peterson 

Fantasy Island (1998) (1998) 
  Innocent 01x11: (Jan/09/1999) As Sybill Hammond 

Brooklyn South (1997) 
  Tears on My Willow 01x13: (Jan/26/1998) As Christine 
  Exposing Johnson 01x12: (Jan/19/1998) As Christine 
  Gay Avec 01x11: (Jan/12/1998) As Christine Bannon 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  One Last Kiss 04x09: (Nov/16/1990) As Carrie Fowler 

Charles in Charge (1984) 
  Duelling Presleys 04x03: (Jan/14/1989) As Stephanie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erika Eleniak Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..