Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Erin Murphy


Mostly Credited As: Erin Murphy
Birth Name: Erin Margaret Murphy
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Encino, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Erin Murphy




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Identity (US) (2006) 
  Episode 103 01x03: (Dec/20/2006) As Herself ("Stranger") 

Spin City (1996) 
  Eyes Wide Open 06x16: (Mar/19/2002) As Julie 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Bewitched 03x34: (Aug/22/1999) As Herself 

Earth 2 (1994) 
  All About Eve 01x20: (May/21/1995) As Eben Synge 

Bewitched (1964) 
  A Good Turn Never Goes Unpunished 08x24: (Mar/11/1972) As Tabitha Stephens 
  School Days, School Daze 08x23: (Mar/04/1972) As Tabitha Stephens 
  Tabitha's First Day at School 08x20: (Feb/12/1972) As Tabitha Stephens 
  Samantha's Magic Sitter 08x15: (Jan/05/1972) As Tabitha Stephens 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erin Murphy Quotes

No quotes added for this person