Login or register  
TV

Vincent Young

Mostly Credited As: Vincent Young
Birth Name: Vincent D. Young
Date Of Birth: June 04, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' (1.82 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990)As: Noah Hunter (S08-S10)
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Bloodbath 03x21: (Apr/25/2006) As Mikel Mawher 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Necrophilia Americana 02x17: (Mar/22/2006) As Stewart DeCaro 

Pacific Blue (1996) 
  Outlaw Extreme 02x13: (Dec/08/1996) As Sam 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vincent Young Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..