TV

Zach Roerig


Mostly Credited As: Zach Roerig
Birth Name: Zachary Daniel Roerig
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1986 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Montpelier, Ohio

Zach Roerig




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Vampire Diaries (2009)As: Matt Donovan
As The World Turns (1956)As: Casey Hughes (2005-2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Originals (2013) 
  Behind the Black Horizon 03x17: (Apr/08/2016) As Matt Donovan 
  Behind the Black Horizon 03x17: (Apr/08/2016) As Matt Donovan 

Friday Night Lights (2006) 
  Game of the Week 03x09: (Dec/03/2008) As Cash 
  Game of the Week 03x09: (Dec/03/2008) As Cash 
  New York, New York 03x08: (Nov/19/2008) As Cash 
  New York, New York 03x08: (Nov/19/2008) As Cash 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #9993 40x18: (Aug/08/2007) As Hunter Atwood 
  Ep. #9993 40x18: (Aug/08/2007) As Hunter Atwood 
  Ep. #9991 40x16: (Aug/06/2007) As Hunter Atwood 
  Ep. #9981 40x06: (Jul/23/2007) As Hunter Atwood 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #12431 49x202: (Jan/18/2005) As Casey Hughes 
  Ep. #12431 49x202: (Jan/18/2005) As Casey Hughes 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Casey Hughes 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Casey Hughes 

Law & Order (1990) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Rollerblade Messenger 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zach Roerig Quotes

No quotes added for this person