Login or register  
TV

Tamara Davies

Mostly Credited As: Tamara Davies
Birth Name: Tamara Marie Davies
Date Of Birth: June 06, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Moore, Oklahoma
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Port Charles (1997)As: Amy Stradling-Harris (2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Bodies in Motion 06x01: (Sep/22/2005) As Brooke Harris 

She Spies (2002) 
  The Girl With the Broken Heart 01x12: (Jan/27/2003) As Natalie 

Just Shoot Me (1997) 
  Dial 'N' for Murder 04x13: (Feb/08/2000) As Blonde Woman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tamara Davies Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..