Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eric Dearborn


Mostly Credited As: Eric Dearborn
Birth Name: Eric Michael Dearborn
Date Of Birth: September 26, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Eric Dearborn




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (1970)As: Gabriel Devane (2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

One On One (2001) 
  Stepmom, Misstep 03x02: (Sep/23/2003) As Denver 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Spring Break 01x21: (Apr/28/2003) As Brandon 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Sistah Sans Soul Episode 01x07: (Nov/04/2002) As Greg 

Family Law (1999) 
  Admissions 03x19: (Apr/08/2002) As Jaime Morgan 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 314 03x14: (Aug/01/2000) As Todd 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eric Dearborn Quotes

No quotes added for this person