Login or register  
TV

Elizabeth Hendrickson

 
played Chloe Abbott [2008-present] in The Young and the Restless

Chloe Abbott

Birthname: Katherine Tina Valentine

Alias: Chloe Mitchell

Birthdate: October 18, 1990 (onscreen)

Occupation: Editor at Restless Style

Spouse*:
Billy Abbott (April 1st, 2009-present)

*Marriage to Cane Ashby was annulled.

Children: Cordelia Katherine Valentine Abott [w/Billy Abbott] (February 16th, 2009 aired; onscreen date was February 14th, 2009)

Portrayed by:
Elizabeth Hendrickson (February 6, 2008-present)
 
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..