Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

James Badge Dale


Mostly Credited As: James Badge Dale
Sometimes Credited As: Badge Dale
Badgett Dale

Birth Name: James Badgett Dale
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

James Badge Dale




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Rubicon (2010)As: Will Travers
The Pacific (2010)As: Robert Leckie
24 (2001)As: Chase Edmunds (S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Black Donnellys (2007) 
  Lies 01x05: (Mar/19/2007) As Samson 
  The World Will Break Your Heart 01x04: (Mar/12/2007) As Samson 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Manhattan Manhunt 02x07: (Nov/09/2005) As Henry Darius 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Felony Flight 04x07: (Nov/07/2005) As Henry Darius 

Rescue Me (2004) 
  Mom 01x11: (Sep/29/2004) As Timo Gavin 
  Immortal 01x10: (Sep/22/2004) As Timo Gavin 
  Alarm 01x09: (Sep/15/2004) As Timo Gavin 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 107 01x107: (Feb/23/2004) As Himself 

Hack (2002) 
  Third Strike 01x17: (Feb/21/2003) As Billy Ryan 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Competence 03x22: (May/10/2002) As Danny Jordan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Badge Dale Quotes

No quotes added for this person