Login or register  
TV

Tanisha Lynn


Mostly Credited As: Tanisha Lynn
Sometimes Credited As: Tanisha Eanes

Birth Name: Tanisha Lynn Eanes
Date Of Birth: September 14, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas

Tanisha Lynn




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bay (2010)As: Vivian Johnson (2010-present)
All My Children (1970)As: Danielle Frye (2004-2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Say Cheese 05x18: (Mar/22/2010) As Esme, [Co-Guest Stars]

90210 (2008) 
  Environmental Hazards 02x05: (Oct/06/2009) As Sasha's Friend 
  The Porn King 02x04: (Sep/29/2009) As Sasha's Friend 

Saving Grace (2007) 
  But There's Clay 02x12: (Mar/30/2009) As Ginger Mettery 

My Wife and Kids (2001) 
  While Out 04x10: (Nov/19/2003) As Girl 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Fallacy 04x21: (Apr/18/2003) As Ricky 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tanisha Lynn Quotes

No quotes added for this person