Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Giovonnie Samuels (1)


Mostly Credited As: Giovonnie Samuels (1)
Birth Name: Giovannie Lavette Samuels
Date Of Birth: November 10, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California

Giovonnie Samuels (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fatherhood (2004)As: Angie Bindlebeep -- [Voice]
All That (1994)As: Herself (S07-S09)
Episode Cast Credits 

Raising Hope (2010) 
  Man’s Best Friend 04x20: (Mar/28/2014) As Regina 

The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 
  Benchwarmers 03x19: (Jul/19/2008) As Nia Moseby 
  Team Tipton 03x13: (Oct/27/2007) As Nia Moseby 
  Of Clocks and Contracts 03x11: (Sep/15/2007) As Nia Moseby 
  First Day Of High School 03x10: (Aug/26/2007) As Nia Moseby 

Strong Medicine (2000) 
  Rhythm of the Heart 06x16: (Oct/16/2005) As Reene 

That's So Raven (2003) 
  Country Cousins Part 2 03x28: (Jul/29/2005) As Betty Jane 
  Country Cousins Part 1 03x27: (Jul/29/2005) As Betty Jane 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Eighteen 01x18: (Apr/23/2001) As Macy Walker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Giovonnie Samuels (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person