TV

Brian Beacock


Mostly Credited As: Brian Beacock
Birth Name: Brian Keith Beacock
Date Of Birth: March 29, 1966 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hayward, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Brian Beacock




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Code Geass (US) (2008)As: Rivalz Cardemonde -- [Voice]
Battle B-Daman (2004)As: Yamato/Joshua/Pirate C -- [Voice]
Digimon: Digital Monsters (1999)As: Takato Matsuki, Gallantmon, Bokomon -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Bleach (US) (2006) 
  The Immortal Man 02x14: (Jun/30/2007) Voiced  Yumichika Ayasegawa 
  The Immortal Man 02x14: (Jun/30/2007) Voiced  Yumichika Ayasegawa 
  Orihime Targeted 02x03: (Apr/07/2007) Voiced  Yumichika Ayasegawa 
  Orihime Targeted 02x03: (Apr/07/2007) Voiced  Yumichika Ayasegawa 

Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (2003) 
  Blowing Your Savings on Bubbles, Is It Worth it? 01x60: (May/26/2007) Voiced  Bubble-uba 
  Blowing Your Savings on Bubbles, Is It Worth it? 01x60: (May/26/2007) Voiced  Bubble-uba 
  Bobobo and Rice: Instant Rice-Ready in Half an Hour? 01x29: (May/20/2006) Voiced  Boogerball #3 
  Bobobo and Rice: Instant Rice-Ready in Half an Hour? 01x29: (May/20/2006) Voiced  Boogerball #3 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Ch-Ch-Changes 05x08: (Nov/18/2004) As Irv 

Digimon: Digital Monsters (1999) 
  Bizarre Bazaar 04x17: (Nov/21/2002) Voiced  Gallantmon 
  Bizarre Bazaar 04x17: (Nov/21/2002) Voiced  Gallantmon 

Digimon (JP) (1999) 
  What is the Trump Card? Blue Card of Friendship 03x20: (Aug/12/2001) Voiced  Takato Matsuki, [Featuring]
  What is the Trump Card? Blue Card of Friendship 03x20: (Aug/12/2001) Voiced  Takato Matsuki, [Featuring]
  We Would Like to Become Strong! Rise, Impmon 03x19: (Aug/05/2001) Voiced  Takato Matsuki, [Featuring]
  We Would Like to Become Strong! Rise, Impmon 03x19: (Aug/05/2001) Voiced  Takato Matsuki, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Beacock Quotes

No quotes added for this person