Login or register  
TV

Marcellas Reynolds

Mostly Credited As: Marcellas Reynolds
Birth Name: Marcellas L. Reynolds
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Marcellas Reynolds



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Shop Like a Star (2008)As: Himself (Host)
Remixed! (2005)As: Himself (Host)
How Do I Look? (2004)As: Himself (2005 - present)
Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Himself, BB7 (9th Place, 46 Days) (2006), 6th Evicted (BB3 (5th place, 69 days) (2002) 9th evicted)
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Brother (US) (2000) 
  BB7: Episode 28 - Finale - Winner declared! - Janelle Pierzina 07x28: (Sep/12/2006) As Himself - BB7 Jury Member 
  BB7: Episode 21: Live Eviction 8 07x21: (Aug/24/2006) As Himself - BB7 Evictee (Sequester House) 
  BB7: Top 20 Candidates Unveiled 07x??: (Jun/21/2006) As Himself - BB7 Nominee 

Yes, Dear (2000) 
  Big Brother-in-Law 04x05: (Oct/20/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

He is the co-host of Big Brother live on CBS.com

Marcellas Reynolds Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news