Login or register  
TV

Wil Traval


Mostly Credited As: Wil Traval
Birth Name: William Traval
Date Of Birth: 1980
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Victoria
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Wil Traval




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Red Widow (2013)As: Irwin Petrova
Underbelly (2008)As: Joe Dooley (2010)
All Saints (1998)As: Jack Quade (2004-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  Mother 04x21: (May/03/2015) As Sheriff of Nottingham 
  Heart of Gold 04x18: (Apr/12/2015) As Sheriff of Nottingham 
  Lacey 02x19: (Apr/21/2013) As Sheriff of Nottingham / Keith 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  The Last Ride 15x16: (Jan/27/2015) As Carlo DeRosa 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Somebody's Watching Me 04x06: (Jul/30/2013) As Jim Blackman 

Dexter (2006) 
  Sunshine and Frosty Swirl 07x02: (Oct/07/2012) As Tony Rush 

Leverage (2008) 
  The Girls' Night Out Job 04x13: (Dec/11/2011) As Craig Mattingly 

RESCUE: Special Ops (2009) 
  True Romance 03x03: (Jun/06/2011) As Hamish 
  Fearless 03x02: (May/30/2011) As Hamish 
  Season 1, Episode 13 01x13: (Oct/25/2009) As Hamish 
  Building Site Conspiracy 01x06: (Sep/06/2009) As Hamish 

McLeod's Daughters (2001) 
  Fool For Love 04x11: (Apr/28/2004) As Dylan Abbott 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wil Traval Quotes

No quotes added for this person