Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kathleen Robertson


Mostly Credited As: Kathleen Robertson
Birth Name: Kathleen E. Robertson
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Hamilton, Ontario
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Kathleen Robertson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Murder In The First (2014)As: Hildy Mulligan
Boss (2011)As: Kitty O'Neil
Tin Man (2007)As: Azkadellia
The Business (2006)As: Julia Sullivan
girls club (2002)As: Jeannie Falls
Maniac Mansion (1990)As: Tina Edison
Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990)As: Clare Arnold (S05-S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

Access Hollywood Live (2010) 
  AnnaLynne McCord, Alison Sweeney, Kathleen Robertson 04x196: (Jun/09/2014) As Herself 

Home & Family (2012) 
  Season 2, Episode 175 02x175: (Jun/06/2014) As Herself 

Bates Motel (2013) 
  The Immutable Truth 02x10: (May/05/2014) As Jodi Wilson 
  The Box 02x09: (Apr/28/2014) As Jodi Wilson 
  Meltdown 02x08: (Apr/21/2014) As Jodi Wilson 
  Plunge 02x06: (Apr/07/2014) As Jodi Wilson 

Cracked (2013) 
  White Knight 01x04: (Jan/29/2013) As Erin Laswell 

Rookie Blue (2010) 
  Best Laid Plans 02x10: (Aug/25/2011) As Leslie Atkins 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Meltdown 08x21: (May/03/2010) As Kayla Pennington 

Flashpoint (2008) 
  Custody 02x17: (Oct/16/2009) As Helen Mitchell 

Medium (2005) 
  Ghost in the Machine 03x05: (Dec/06/2006) As Diana Marvin (Kathy), [Special Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  The View From Up Here 04x10: (Jan/02/2005) As Darla Pearson 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Mr. Walsh Goes to Washington (2) 04x32: (May/25/1994) As Claire Arnold 
  Mr. Walsh Goes to Washington (1) 04x31: (May/25/1994) As Claire Arnold 
  Truth and Consequences 04x29: (May/04/1994) As Claire Arnold 
  Acting Out 04x28: (Apr/27/1994) As Claire Arnold 

Magic Hour (1989) 
  The Prom 01x10: (1990) As Cynthia Bundy 

My Secret Identity (1988) 
  Grounded 01x11: (Dec/18/1988) As Unknown 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kathleen Robertson Quotes

No quotes added for this person