Login or register  
TV

Christian Finnegan

Mostly Credited As: Christian Finnegan
Sometimes Credited As: Chris Finnegan

Birth Name: Fletcher Christian Finnegan
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Albany, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Christian Finnegan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Are We There Yet? (2010)As: Martin
Episode Cast Credits 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Anatomy of a Joke 04x07: (Nov/11/2012) As Talk Show Host 

Conan (2010) 
  The Postman Always Rings Ten Times. What's His Problem? 02x05: (Nov/14/2011) As Himself (Comedian) 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Chi McBride, Bebe Neuwirth, Christian Finnegan 02x61: (Apr/10/2006) As Himself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Bam Margera, Elizabeth Banks, Christian Finnegan, 69 Eyes 05x37: (Mar/31/2006) As Himself 

Comedy Central Roast (2003) 
  Roast of Jeff Foxworthy 01x02: (Mar/20/2005) As Himself (Roaster) 

Comedy Central Presents (1998) 
  Christian Finnegan 09x07: (Mar/11/2005) As Himself 

Chappelle's Show (2003) 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Feb/26/2003) As Chad 

Premium Blend (1997) 
  Episode 507 05x10: (Dec/14/2001) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christian Finnegan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..