Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Andy Hallett


Mostly Credited As: Andy Hallett
Birth Name: Andrew Alcott Hallett
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1975 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Osterville, Massachusetts
Date Of Death: March 29, 2009
Cause Of Death: Heart Failure
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Andy Hallett




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Angel (1999)As: Lorne (EP80+)
Episode Cast Credits 

On Air With Ryan Seacrest (2004) 
  2/4/04 01x19: (Feb/04/2004) As Himself 

Angel (1999) 
  Salvage 04x13: (Mar/05/2003) As Lorne, [Special Guest Stars]
  Calvary 04x12: (Feb/12/2003) As Lorne, [Special Guest Stars]
  Soulless 04x11: (Feb/05/2003) As Lorne, [Special Guest Stars]
  Awakening 04x10: (Jan/29/2003) As Lorne, [Special Guest Stars]

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Hush 04x10: (Dec/14/1999) As Student, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andy Hallett Quotes

No quotes added for this person