Login or register  
TV

Tyler Hoechlin


Mostly Credited As: Tyler Hoechlin
Birth Name: Tyler Lee Hoechlin
Date Of Birth: September 11, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Corona, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Tyler Hoechlin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Teen Wolf (2011)As: Derek Hale
7th Heaven (1996)As: Martin Brewer (S08-S11)
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Fool Me Once... 02x04: (Oct/12/2009) As Dylan 

My Boys (2006) 
  Spring Training 03x09: (May/26/2009) As Owen 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Sunblock 06x06: (Oct/29/2007) As Shawn Hodges 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Outkast 11x30: (Jul/19/2002) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tyler Hoechlin Quotes

No quotes added for this person