Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Missy Gold


Mostly Credited As: Missy Gold
Birth Name: Melissa Ann Fisher
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Great Falls, Montana

Missy Gold




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Benson (1979)As: Katie Gatling
Episode Cast Credits 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Growing Pains 05x35: (Aug/19/2001) As Herself 

Fantasy Island (1977) (1978) 
  The Love Doctor/The Pleasure Palace / Possessed 04x05: (Nov/22/1980) As Unknown 

How the West Was Won (1978) 
  The Forgotten 02x08: (Mar/19/1979) As Stacy Willow 

Eight is Enough (1977) 
  Best of Friends 03x21: (Feb/21/1979) As Missy Kappleton 

Sword of Justice (1978) 
  Aloha, Julia Lang 01x01: (Oct/07/1978) As Nancy Martin 

The Hardy Boys/Nancy Drew Mysteries (1977) 
  Will the Real Santa Claus..? 02x12: (Dec/18/1977) As Grace 

Rafferty (1977) 
  The Epidemic 01x06: (Oct/17/1977) As Judy Cardler 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Missy Gold Quotes

No quotes added for this person